TEAMS

1 F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Italia
2 Tiburones FM Spagna
3 Fiamme Azzurre Italia
4 Wiener Neustadt Austria
5 Rochefort TS Belgio
6 TFC Mattersburg Austria
7 Valletta Malta
8 Bologna Tigers Italia
9 Issy-les-Moulineaux Francia
10 Master Sanremo Italia
11 Stella Artois Italia
12 Ascoli Italia
13 Sparta Spreeathen Germania
14 Napoli Fighters Italia
15 Foggia Italia
16 Rain 1970 Germania
17 Warriors Italia
18 Messina TS Italia
19 Virtus 4 Strade Italia
20 Flickers Italia
21 Grosseto Italia
22 Leonessa Italia
23 Biella 91 Italia
24 Stradivari Italia
25 Stardivari 2 Italia
26 Flickers 2 Italia
27 Torino 2009 2 Italia
28 Torino 2009 Italia
29 Atletico Pisa Italia
30 CT Aosta Italia
31 Master Sanremo 2 Italia
32 Subbuteisti Carpi Italia

OPEN

1 Juan Noguera Fiamme Azzurre
2 Luca Colangelo Fiamme Azzurre
3 Christian Haas Wiener Neustadt
4 Saverio Bari F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
5 Massimiliano Nastasi Valletta
6 Wolfgang Leitner Mattersburg
7 Justin Leroy Rochefort TS
8 Emanuele Licheri F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
9 Mongi Rouis Black Devils
10 Bjorn Kegenbein Mattersburg
11 Jean-Marie Amberny Ascoli
12 Sergio Ramos Bologna Tigers
13 Luca Zambello F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
14 Axel Donval Stembert
15 Luca Battista Napoli Fighters
16 Massimo Cremona F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
17 Edoardo Bellotto Serenissima Mestre
18 Matteo Ciccarelli Napoli Fighters
19 Michael Stolzenbegr Sparta Spreeathen
20 Gerardo Patruno Bologna Tigers
21 Marcus Tilgner Sparta Spreeathen
22 Remy Lours FTC Caen
23 Florian Giaux Rochefort TS
24 Raul Benita Bologna Tigers
25 Luca Martinelli Yorkshire Phoenix
26 Alex Iorio Stella Artois
27 Roderick Vassallo Valletta
28 Maurizio Jon Scotta Biella '91
29 Robert Lenz Mattersburg
30 Gàbor Baross TFKN Dragons
31 Paul Naszalyi Issy-les-Moulineaux
32 Luca Ciabattoni Ascoli
33 Mauro Salvati Virtus 4 Strade
34 Alessandro Mastropasqua Serenissima Mestre
35 Filippo Filippella CT Aosta
36 Raphael Pommier FTC Caen
37 Cesare Natoli Messina TS
38 Vito De Benedictis Salernitana
39 Daniele Di Cè Subbuteisti Carpi
40 Mauro Petrini Grosseto
41 Augusto Vagnoni Ascoli
42 Marcello Bodin de Chatelard Biella '91
43 William Dotto Serenissima Mestre
44 Massimo Di Cè Subbuteisti Carpi
45 Pierpaolo Murabito Siracusa CT
46 Alberto Recano Napoli Fighters
47 Enrico Giannarelli Grosseto
48 Fernando Gomez Turia 1981
49 Ismaele Caurla Trento Subbuteo
50 Giancarlo Cavanna Cavanna Biella '91
51 Maurizio Brillantino Stradivari
52 Carlo Ciraolo Stradivari
53 Paolo Zambello Pierce 14 Altavilla
54 Giovanni Francavilla Torino 2009
55 Pier Luigi Signoretti ACS Perugia
56 Riccardo Schito Virtus 4 Strade
57 Marco Midoro Torino 2009
58 Saverio Ferrante Foggia
59 Tiberio Becucci Firenze
60 Daniele Lopresto Virtus 4 Strade
61 Marco Bonciani Firenze
62 Mirco Pasquini Firenze
63 Riccardo Ferri Firenze
64 Gabriele Casati Firenze
65 Francesco Gori Firenze
66 Emanuele Funaro Stella Artois
67 Adrianio Potecchi Stella Artois
68 Stefano Scagni Stella Artois
69 Luca Pessini Stradivari
70 Massimo Santini Stradivari
71 Luca Converti Torino 2009
72 Alessio Tacchia Serenissima Mestre
73 Nico Lucchesi ACS Perugia
74 Simone Bertelli Black & Blue
75 Alessandro Subazzoli Black & Blue
76 Paolo Bernardini Biella '91

LADIES

1 Paola Forlani Stella Artois
2 Giulia Brillantino Stradivari
3 Daria Prazynski Sparta Spreeathen
4 Bettina Lenz-Exler Mattersburg
5 Stefka Radkova Turia 1981

VETERAN

1 Antonio Montaño Tiburones
2 Gianfranco Calonico Master Sanremo
3 Daniel Scheen Wiener Neustadt
4 Gunther Bamberzky Wiener Neustadt
5 Vicenç Prats Tiburones
6 Jason Pisani Valletta
7 David Busch Master Sanremo
8 Patrizio Lazzaretti SS Lazio
9 Manfred Pawlica Wiener Neustadt
10 Claudio Dogali Master Sanremo
11 Lucio Canicchio Master Sanremo
12 Thierry Vivron Issy.les.Moulineaux
13 Mario Camilleri Messina TS
14 Massimiliano Croatti ACS Perugia
15 Eric Naszalyi Issy.les.Moulineaux
16 Mario Corradi Stella Artois
17 Ferran Coll Tiburones
18 Luis Felipe Mendez Tiburones
19 Carlo Alessi Master Sanremo
20 Gianfranco Mastrantuono Master Sanremo
21 Titi Giaux Rochefort TS
22 Karl-Heinz Haider Mattersburg
23 Fabio Stellato Grosseto
24 Massimiliano Schiavone Ascoli
25 Thomas Vulpes Rain 1970
26 Luis D. Lòpez Tiburones
27 Riccardo Marinucci Bologna Tigers
28 Claudio Colpani Papata Group
29 Joseph Mifsud Messina TS
30 Michele Giudice Livorno TS
31 Tom Horn Sparta Spreeathen
32 Andres Jung Senior Rain 1970
33 Giuseppe Batteglia Foggia
34 Hans Ruf Rain 1970
35 Luca Bisio Stella Artois
36 Pietro Bonfante Master Sanremo
37 Francesco Riccobene Flickers
38 Klaus Fritz Sparta Spreeathen
39 Andrea Morosini Serenissima Mestre
40 Filippo Sella Stradivari
41 Gianfranco Savastio Foggia
42 Massimo Conti Subbuteisti Modena
43 Giorgio Manfioletti Trento Subbuteo
44 Marco Trevisan Livorno TS

UNDER 19

1 Corentin Wauthy Rochefort TS
2 Thèo Modeste Issy-les-Moulineaux
3 Leonardo Giudice Livorno TS
4 Jurgen Balzan Black & Blue
5 Alessandro Amatelli Pierce 14 Altavilla
6 Filippo Cubeta Messina
7 Moritz Jung Rain 1970
8 Alessandro Natoli Messina TS
9 Rocco Morganelli Stradivari
10 Nico Pretzel Sparta Spreeathen

UNDER 15

1 Riccardo Natoli Messina TS
2 Lorenzo Lazzaretti Lazio
3 Riccardo Marangoni Pierce 14 Altavilla
4 Gabriele Cavalli Pierce 14 Altavilla

UNDER 12

1 Francesco Borgo Pierce 14 Altavilla
2 Francesco Tozzi Livorno TS
3 Christian Fricano Pierce 14 Altavilla
4 Ludovico Barcellona Pierce 14 Altavilla
5 Pietro Gatti Pierce 14 Altavilla